F - Li Junhui-Liu Yuchen(China) vs Andrei Adistia-Hendra Aprida Gunawan (Indonesia) F - Li Junhui-Liu Yuchen(China) vs Andrei Adistia-Hendra Aprida Gunawan (Indonesia)

F - Lin Dan (China) vs Wang Zhengming (China) F - Lin Dan (China) vs Wang Zhengming (China)

F - Wang Xiaoli Wang-Yu Yang (China) vs Nitya Krishinda Maheswari-Greysia Polii (Indonesia) F - Wang Xiaoli Wang-Yu Yang (China) vs Nitya Krishinda Maheswari-Greysia Polii (Indonesia)

F - Sung Ji Hyun (Korea) VS Liu  Xin (China) F - Sung Ji Hyun (Korea) VS Liu Xin (China)

F - Alfian Eko Prasetya-annisa Saufika(Indonesia) VS Liu Yuchen- Yu Xiaohan (China) F - Alfian Eko Prasetya-annisa Saufika(Indonesia) VS Liu Yuchen- Yu Xiaohan (China)

SF - Wang Zhengming vs Wei Nan SF - Wang Zhengming vs Wei Nan

SF - Lin Dan vs Riichi Takeshita SF - Lin Dan vs Riichi Takeshita

SF - Greysia Polli-Meiliana Jauhari vs Huang Yaqiong-Tang Yuanting SF - Greysia Polli-Meiliana Jauhari vs Huang Yaqiong-Tang Yuanting

SF - Andrei Adistia-Hendra AG vs Hiroyuki Saeki-Ryota Taohata SF - Andrei Adistia-Hendra AG vs Hiroyuki Saeki-Ryota Taohata

QF - Lin Dan vs Takuma Ueda QF - Lin Dan vs Takuma Ueda

QF - Wei Nan vs Nguyen Tien Minh QF - Wei Nan vs Nguyen Tien Minh

QF - Huang Yaqiong-Tang Yuanting vs Kim So Young-Jang Ye Na QF - Huang Yaqiong-Tang Yuanting vs Kim So Young-Jang Ye Na

QF - H Saeki-Ryota Taohata vs Mak Hee Chun-Chou Pak Chuu QF - H Saeki-Ryota Taohata vs Mak Hee Chun-Chou Pak Chuu

QF - Greysia Polli-Nitya Krishinda Maheswari vs Ra A Ko-Yoo Hae Won QF - Greysia Polli-Nitya Krishinda Maheswari vs Ra A Ko-Yoo Hae Won

2nd Round - Tang Yuanting-Huang Yaqiong vs Amelia Alicia Anscelly-Fie Cho Soong 2nd Round - Tang Yuanting-Huang Yaqiong vs Amelia Alicia Anscelly-Fie Cho Soong

2nd Round - Yu Yang-Wang Xiaoli vs Anggia Shitta Awanda-Della Destiara Haris 2nd Round - Yu Yang-Wang Xiaoli vs Anggia Shitta Awanda-Della Destiara Haris

2nd Round - Lin Dan vs Goh Soon Huat 2nd Round - Lin Dan vs Goh Soon Huat

2nd Round - Hiroyuki Saeki-Ryota Taohata vs Tai An Khang-Woon Mun Choon 2nd Round - Hiroyuki Saeki-Ryota Taohata vs Tai An Khang-Woon Mun Choon

1st Round - Lin Dan vs Parinyawat Thongnuam 1st Round - Lin Dan vs Parinyawat Thongnuam

1st Round - Yang Chih Hsun vs Chiang Jiann Shiarng 1st Round - Yang Chih Hsun vs Chiang Jiann Shiarng

1st Round - Tan Chun Seang vs Chu Han Chou (Game 3) 1st Round - Tan Chun Seang vs Chu Han Chou (Game 3)

Q - Tai An Khang-Woon Mun Choon vs Chiang Yu Wei Lee Chiang Yang Q - Tai An Khang-Woon Mun Choon vs Chiang Yu Wei Lee Chiang Yang

Q - Soo Teck Zhi vs Lu Chi Yuan Q - Soo Teck Zhi vs Lu Chi Yuan

Q - Cheam June Wei vs Mek Narongrit Q - Cheam June Wei vs Mek Narongrit

Chinese Taipei

Venue: Taipei Arena

Tournament days:Tuesday, July 15, 2014 to Sunday, July 20, 2014

Chinese Taipei Open finals live stream schedule: (Please scroll through playlists to find the right live video at the right schedule)

July 20, 12pm (Malaysia/Central Indonesia time): XD -Alfian Eko Prasetya-annisa Saufika(Indonesia) VS Liu Yuchen- Yu Xiaohan (China)
July 20, 1pm (Malaysia/Central Indonesia time):WS-Sung Ji Hyun (Korea) VS Liu  Xin (China)
July 20, 2pm (Malaysia/Central Indonesia time):WD-Wang Xiaoli Wang-Yu Yang (China) VS Nitya Krishinda Maheswari-Greysia Polii (Indonesia)
July 20, 3pm (Malaysia/Central Indonesia time):MS-Lin Dan (China) VS Wang Zhengming (China)
July 20, 4pm (Malaysia/Central Indonesia time):MD-Li Junhui-Liu Yuchen(China) vs Andrei Adistia-Hendra Aprida Gunawan (Indonesia)

17 July 2014 Written by 
Read 2363 times Last modified on Sunday, 20 July 2014 03:53
Rate this item
(0 votes)
Badminton Videos

Email This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Leave a comment

Make sure you enter the (*) required information where indicated. HTML code is not allowed.

Facebook

Twitter

Google Plus

Recommended Badminton Videos

  • Singapore Open Singapore Open
    Venue: Singapore Indoor Stadium Tournament days: Tuesday, April…
  • Korea Open 2014 Korea Open 2014
    Venue: SK Handball Stadium (Olympic Gymnasium 2) Tournament…