F - Mohammad Ahsan-Hendra Setiawan vs Lee Yong Dae-Yoo Yeon Seong F - Mohammad Ahsan-Hendra Setiawan vs Lee Yong Dae-Yoo Yeon Seong

F - Jan O Jorgensen vs Kenichi Tago F - Jan O Jorgensen vs Kenichi Tago

F - Li Xuerui vs Ratchanok Intanon F - Li Xuerui vs Ratchanok Intanon

F - Joachim Fischer Nielsen-Christinna Pedersen vs Xu Chen-Ma Jin F - Joachim Fischer Nielsen-Christinna Pedersen vs Xu Chen-Ma Jin

SF - Lee Chong Wei vs Kenichi Tago SF - Lee Chong Wei vs Kenichi Tago

SF - Tian Qing-Zhao Yunlei vs Jung Kyung Eun-Kim Ha Na SF - Tian Qing-Zhao Yunlei vs Jung Kyung Eun-Kim Ha Na

SF - Li Xuerui vs Nichaon Jindapon SF - Li Xuerui vs Nichaon Jindapon

SF - Mohammad Ahsan-Hendra Setiawan vs Kim Ki Jung-Kim Sa Rang SF - Mohammad Ahsan-Hendra Setiawan vs Kim Ki Jung-Kim Sa Rang

SF - Jan O Jorgensen vs Chen Long SF - Jan O Jorgensen vs Chen Long

SF - Xu Chen-Ma Jin vs Tontowi Ahmad-Liliyana Natsir SF - Xu Chen-Ma Jin vs Tontowi Ahmad-Liliyana Natsir

SF - Lee Yong Dae-Yoo Yeon Seong vs Fu Haifeng-Zhang Nan SF - Lee Yong Dae-Yoo Yeon Seong vs Fu Haifeng-Zhang Nan

SF - Ratchanok Intanon vs Shixian Wang SF - Ratchanok Intanon vs Shixian Wang

QF - Li Xuerui vs Saina Nehwal QF - Li Xuerui vs Saina Nehwal

QF - Kenichi Tago vs Hu Yun QF - Kenichi Tago vs Hu Yun

QF - Fu Haifeng-Zhang Nan vs Liu Xiaolong-Qiu Zihan QF - Fu Haifeng-Zhang Nan vs Liu Xiaolong-Qiu Zihan

QF - Wang Shixian vs Busanan Ongbumrungpan QF - Wang Shixian vs Busanan Ongbumrungpan

QF - Jan O Jorgensen vs Son Wan Ho QF - Jan O Jorgensen vs Son Wan Ho

QF - Chen Long vs Chen Yuekun QF - Chen Long vs Chen Yuekun

QF - Ma Jin-Tang Yuanting vs Shinta Mulia Sari- Yao Lei QF - Ma Jin-Tang Yuanting vs Shinta Mulia Sari- Yao Lei

QF - Ratchanok Intanon vs Sun Yu QF - Ratchanok Intanon vs Sun Yu

QF - Lee Chong Wei vs Hans-kristian Vittinghus QF - Lee Chong Wei vs Hans-kristian Vittinghus

QF - Tan Boon Heong-Tan Wee Kiong vs Lee Yong Dae- Yoo Yeon Seong QF - Tan Boon Heong-Tan Wee Kiong vs Lee Yong Dae- Yoo Yeon Seong

QF - Jang Ye Na -Kim So Young vs Christinna Pedersen-Kamilla Rytter Juhl QF - Jang Ye Na -Kim So Young vs Christinna Pedersen-Kamilla Rytter Juhl

QF - Mohammad Ahsan-Hendra Setiawan vs Gideon Markus Fernaldi-Markis Kido QF - Mohammad Ahsan-Hendra Setiawan vs Gideon Markus Fernaldi-Markis Kido

2nd Round - Saina Nehwal vs Kirsty Gilmour 2nd Round - Saina Nehwal vs Kirsty Gilmour

2nd Round - Kenichi Tago vs Chong Wei Feng 2nd Round - Kenichi Tago vs Chong Wei Feng

2nd Round - Chen Long vs Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk 2nd Round - Chen Long vs Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk

2nd Round - Fu Haifeng-Zhang Nan vs Mathias Boe-Carsten Mogensen 2nd Round - Fu Haifeng-Zhang Nan vs Mathias Boe-Carsten Mogensen

2nd Round - Mohammad Ahsan-Hendra Setiawan vs Anders Skaarup Rasmussen-Kim Astrup Sorensen 2nd Round - Mohammad Ahsan-Hendra Setiawan vs Anders Skaarup Rasmussen-Kim Astrup Sorensen

2nd Round - Wang Shixian vs Carolina Marin 2nd Round - Wang Shixian vs Carolina Marin

2nd Round - Simon Santoso vs Hu Yun 2nd Round - Simon Santoso vs Hu Yun

2nd Round - Lee Chong Wei vs Brice Leverdez 2nd Round - Lee Chong Wei vs Brice Leverdez

2nd Round - Gideon Markus Fernaldi-Markis Kido vs Wijaya Rendra-Rian Sukmawan 2nd Round - Gideon Markus Fernaldi-Markis Kido vs Wijaya Rendra-Rian Sukmawan

1st Round - Hoon Thien How-Ow Yao Han vs Wijaya Rendra-Rian Sukmawan 1st Round - Hoon Thien How-Ow Yao Han vs Wijaya Rendra-Rian Sukmawan

1st Round - Lee Chong Wei vs Sony Dwi Kuncoro 1st Round - Lee Chong Wei vs Sony Dwi Kuncoro

1st Round - Tan Boon Heong-Tan Wee Kiong vs Maneepong Jongjit-Nipitphon Puangpuapech 1st Round - Tan Boon Heong-Tan Wee Kiong vs Maneepong Jongjit-Nipitphon Puangpuapech

1st Round - Goh V Shem-Lim Khim Wah vs Liu Xiaolong-Qiu Zihan 1st Round - Goh V Shem-Lim Khim Wah vs Liu Xiaolong-Qiu Zihan

1st Round - Ratchanok Intanon vs Yamaguchi Akane 1st Round - Ratchanok Intanon vs Yamaguchi Akane

1st Round - Chong Wei Feng vs Tian Houwei 1st Round - Chong Wei Feng vs Tian Houwei

1st Round - Jan O Jorgensen vs Takuma Ueda 1st Round - Jan O Jorgensen vs Takuma Ueda

1st Round - Chen Yuekun vs Srikanth K. 1st Round - Chen Yuekun vs Srikanth K.

1st Round - Kenichi Tago vs Kashyap Parupalli 1st Round - Kenichi Tago vs Kashyap Parupalli

1st Round - Manders Skaarup Rasmussen-Kim Astrup Sorensen vs Cai Yun-Lu Kai 1st Round - Manders Skaarup Rasmussen-Kim Astrup Sorensen vs Cai Yun-Lu Kai

Indonesia Open

Venue: Istora Gelora BBung Karno Stadium

Tournament days: Tuesday, June 16, 2014 to Sunday, June 22, 2014

Live Streaming Schedule:

June 22, 2:30pm (Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Joachim Fischer Nielsen-Christinna Pedersen vs Xu Chen-Ma Jin
June 22, 3:30pm
(Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Li Xuerui vs Ratchanok Intanon
June 22, 4:30pm
(Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Jan O Jorgensen vs Kenichi Tago
June 22, 5:30pm
(Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Tian Qing-Zhao Yunlei vs Ma Jin-Tang Yuanting
June 22, 6:30pm
(Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Mohammad Ahsan-Hendra Setiawan vs Lee Yong Dae-Yoo Yeon Seong

 

June 22, 2:30pm (Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time): F - Joachim Fischer Nielsen-Christinna Pedersen vs Xu Chen-Ma Jin
June 22, 3:30pm (Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Li Xuerui vs Ratchanok Intanon
June 22, 4:30pm (Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Jan O Jorgensen vs Kenichi Tago
June 22, 5:30pm (Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Tian Qing-Zhao Yunlei vs Ma Jin-Tang Yuanting
June 22, 6:30pm (Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Mohammad Ahsan-Hendra Setiawan vs Lee Yong Dae-Yoo Yeon Seong
19 June 2014 Written by 
Read 529 times Last modified on Thursday, 03 July 2014 03:14
Rate this item
(0 votes)
Badminton Videos

Email This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Leave a comment

Make sure you enter the (*) required information where indicated. HTML code is not allowed.

Facebook

Twitter

Google Plus

Recommended Badminton Videos

  • Hong Kong Open Hong Kong Open
    Venue: Hong Kong Coliseum Tournament days: Tuesday, November…
  • Malaysia Open Malaysia Open
    Venue: Putra Stadium Tournament days: Tuesday, January 14,…