All England 2014 Match 5 Final - Tontowi Ahmad/ Liliyana Natsir vs Zhang Nan/Zhao Yunlei All England 2014 Match 5 Final - Tontowi Ahmad/ Liliyana Natsir vs Zhang Nan/Zhao Yunlei

All England 2014 Match 4 Final - Lee Chong Wei vs Chen Long All England 2014 Match 4 Final - Lee Chong Wei vs Chen Long

All England 2014 Match 3 Final - Wang Shixian vs Li Xuerui All England 2014 Match 3 Final - Wang Shixian vs Li Xuerui

All England 2014 Match 2 Final - Mohammad Ahsan/ Hendra Setiawan vs Hiroyuki Endo/Kenichi Hayakawa All England 2014 Match 2 Final - Mohammad Ahsan/ Hendra Setiawan vs Hiroyuki Endo/Kenichi Hayakawa

All England 2014 Match 1 Final - Wang Xiaoli/Yu Yang vs Ma Jin/Tang Yuanting All England 2014 Match 1 Final - Wang Xiaoli/Yu Yang vs Ma Jin/Tang Yuanting

All England 2014 Semi-Final - Mohammad Ahsan/hendra Setiawan Vs Gideon Markus Fernaldi/Markis Kido All England 2014 Semi-Final - Mohammad Ahsan/hendra Setiawan Vs Gideon Markus Fernaldi/Markis Kido

All England 2014 Semi-Final - Ma Jin/ Tang Yuanting VS Misaki Matsutomo/Ayaka Takahashi All England 2014 Semi-Final - Ma Jin/ Tang Yuanting VS Misaki Matsutomo/Ayaka Takahashi

All England 2014 Semi-Final -  Lee Chong Wei VS Son Wan-Ho All England 2014 Semi-Final - Lee Chong Wei VS Son Wan-Ho

All England 2014 Semi-Final - Li Xuerui vs Ratchanok Intanon All England 2014 Semi-Final - Li Xuerui vs Ratchanok Intanon

All England 2014 Semi-Final - Tontowi Ahmad/Liliyana Natsir VS Ko Sung-Hyun Ko/Kim Ha-Na All England 2014 Semi-Final - Tontowi Ahmad/Liliyana Natsir VS Ko Sung-Hyun Ko/Kim Ha-Na
Badminton Videos

Badminton Videos

17 October 2014

Venue: Stade Pierre de Coubertin

Tournament days:Tuesday, October 21, 2014 to Sunday, October 26, 2014

 

26 August 2014

Venue: Ballerup Super Arena

Tournament days:Monday, August 25, 2014 to Sunday, August 31, 2014

 

Live Stream: 2014 World Championships Finals

(Please scroll through playlists to find the right live video at the right schedule)
Women's Doubles
6.30PM (Malaysia, Central Indonesia time), August 31: Tian Qing-Zhao Yunlei vs Wang Xiaoli-Yu Yang

 

Men's Doubles
Estimated time- 7.30PM (Malaysia, Central Indonesia time), August 31: Ko Sung Hyun-Shin Baek Choel vs Lee Yong Dae - Yoo Yeon Seong

 

Women's Singles
Estimated time- 8.30PM (Malaysia, Central Indonesia time), August 31: Li Xuerui vs Carolina Marin

 

Men's Singles- LIVE NOW
Estimated time- 9.30PM (Malaysia, Central Indonesia time), August 31: Lee Chong Wei vs Chen Long
Mixed Doubles
Estimated time- 10.30PM (Malaysia, Central Indonesia time), August 31: Zhang Nan-Zhao Yunlei vs Xu Chen - Ma Jin

 

17 July 2014

Venue: Taipei Arena

Tournament days:Tuesday, July 15, 2014 to Sunday, July 20, 2014

Chinese Taipei Open finals live stream schedule: (Please scroll through playlists to find the right live video at the right schedule)

July 20, 12pm (Malaysia/Central Indonesia time): XD -Alfian Eko Prasetya-annisa Saufika(Indonesia) VS Liu Yuchen- Yu Xiaohan (China)
July 20, 1pm (Malaysia/Central Indonesia time):WS-Sung Ji Hyun (Korea) VS Liu  Xin (China)
July 20, 2pm (Malaysia/Central Indonesia time):WD-Wang Xiaoli Wang-Yu Yang (China) VS Nitya Krishinda Maheswari-Greysia Polii (Indonesia)
July 20, 3pm (Malaysia/Central Indonesia time):MS-Lin Dan (China) VS Wang Zhengming (China)
July 20, 4pm (Malaysia/Central Indonesia time):MD-Li Junhui-Liu Yuchen(China) vs Andrei Adistia-Hendra Aprida Gunawan (Indonesia)

26 June 2014

Venue: States Sports Centre

Tournament days: Tuesday, June 24, 2014 to Sunday, June 29, 2014

Live Streaming Schedule:

June 29, 11:00am (Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Michael Fuchs-Birgit Michels vs Ko Sung Hyun-Kim Ha Na
June 29, 12:00pm (Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Tian Qing-Zhao Yunlei vs Misaki Matsutomo-Ayaka Takahashi
June 29, 1:00pm (Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Saina Nehwal vs Carolina Marin
June 29, 2:00pm (Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Lee Yong Dae-Yoo Yeon Seong vs Lee Sheng Mu-Tsai Chia Hsin
June 29, 3:00pm (Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Lin Dan vs Simon Santoso

19 June 2014

Venue: Istora Gelora BBung Karno Stadium

Tournament days: Tuesday, June 16, 2014 to Sunday, June 22, 2014

Live Streaming Schedule:

June 22, 2:30pm (Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Joachim Fischer Nielsen-Christinna Pedersen vs Xu Chen-Ma Jin
June 22, 3:30pm
(Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Li Xuerui vs Ratchanok Intanon
June 22, 4:30pm
(Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Jan O Jorgensen vs Kenichi Tago
June 22, 5:30pm
(Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Tian Qing-Zhao Yunlei vs Ma Jin-Tang Yuanting
June 22, 6:30pm
(Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Mohammad Ahsan-Hendra Setiawan vs Lee Yong Dae-Yoo Yeon Seong

 

June 22, 2:30pm (Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time): F - Joachim Fischer Nielsen-Christinna Pedersen vs Xu Chen-Ma Jin
June 22, 3:30pm (Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Li Xuerui vs Ratchanok Intanon
June 22, 4:30pm (Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Jan O Jorgensen vs Kenichi Tago
June 22, 5:30pm (Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Tian Qing-Zhao Yunlei vs Ma Jin-Tang Yuanting
June 22, 6:30pm (Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Mohammad Ahsan-Hendra Setiawan vs Lee Yong Dae-Yoo Yeon Seong

Facebook

Twitter

Google Plus

Recommended Badminton Videos

  • Korea Open 2014 Korea Open 2014
    Venue: SK Handball Stadium (Olympic Gymnasium 2) Tournament…
  • Hong Kong Open Hong Kong Open
    Venue: Hong Kong Coliseum Tournament days: Tuesday, November…