Final 5 - Zhang Nan - Zhao Yunlei vs Michael Fuchs-Birgit Michels Final 5 - Zhang Nan - Zhao Yunlei vs Michael Fuchs-Birgit Michels

Final 4 - Mohammad Ahsan-Hendra Setiawan vs Lee Yong Dae-Yoo Yeon Seong Final 4 - Mohammad Ahsan-Hendra Setiawan vs Lee Yong Dae-Yoo Yeon Seong

Final 3 - Lee Chong Wei vs Hu Yun Final 3 - Lee Chong Wei vs Hu Yun

Final 2 - Reika Kakiiwa-Miyuki Maeda vs Misaki Matsutomo-Ayaka Takahashi Final 2 - Reika Kakiiwa-Miyuki Maeda vs Misaki Matsutomo-Ayaka Takahashi

SF 6 - Hu Yun vs Jan O Jorgensen SF 6 - Hu Yun vs Jan O Jorgensen

SF 5 - Zhang Nan-Zhao Yunlei vs Kenichi Hayakawa-Misaki Matsutomo SF 5 - Zhang Nan-Zhao Yunlei vs Kenichi Hayakawa-Misaki Matsutomo

SF 4 - Mohammad Ahsan-Hendra Setiawan vs Hirokatsu Hashimoto-Noriyasu Hirata SF 4 - Mohammad Ahsan-Hendra Setiawan vs Hirokatsu Hashimoto-Noriyasu Hirata

SF 3 - Lee Chong Wei Lee - Kenichi Tago SF 3 - Lee Chong Wei Lee - Kenichi Tago

SF 2 - Li Xuerui vs Sung Ji Hyun SF 2 - Li Xuerui vs Sung Ji Hyun

SF 1 - Misaki Matsutomo-Ayaka Takahashi vs Jang Ye Na-Kim So Young SF 1 - Misaki Matsutomo-Ayaka Takahashi vs Jang Ye Na-Kim So Young

QF - Jan O Jorgensen vs Lin Dan QF - Jan O Jorgensen vs Lin Dan

QF - Lee Chong Wei vs Tommy Sugiarto QF - Lee Chong Wei vs Tommy Sugiarto

QF - Mohammad Ahsan-Hendra Setiawan vs Hoon Thien How - Tan Wee Kiong QF - Mohammad Ahsan-Hendra Setiawan vs Hoon Thien How - Tan Wee Kiong

Round 2 - Mohammad Ahsan-Hendra Setiawan vs Takeshi Kamura-Keigo Sonoda Round 2 - Mohammad Ahsan-Hendra Setiawan vs Takeshi Kamura-Keigo Sonoda

Round 2 - Wang Yilv-Zhang Wen vs Goh V Shem-Tan Boon Heong Round 2 - Wang Yilv-Zhang Wen vs Goh V Shem-Tan Boon Heong

Round 2 - Lee Chong Wei vs Marc Zwiebler Round 2 - Lee Chong Wei vs Marc Zwiebler

Round 2 - Lin Dan vs Chong Wei Feng Round 2 - Lin Dan vs Chong Wei Feng

Round 1 - Kenichi Tago vs Lee Dong Keun Round 1 - Kenichi Tago vs Lee Dong Keun

Round 1 - Tan Boon Heong-Goh V Shem vs Hiroyuki Endo-Kenichi Hayakawa Round 1 - Tan Boon Heong-Goh V Shem vs Hiroyuki Endo-Kenichi Hayakawa

Round 1 - Lee Chong Wei vs Kueh Chun Shih Round 1 - Lee Chong Wei vs Kueh Chun Shih

Round 1 - Mohammad Ahsan-Hendra Setiawan vs Kang Jun-Liu Cheng Round 1 - Mohammad Ahsan-Hendra Setiawan vs Kang Jun-Liu Cheng

Round 1 - Takuma Ueda  vs Gurusaidutt R. M. V. Round 1 - Takuma Ueda vs Gurusaidutt R. M. V.

Round 1 - Sho Sasaki vs Viktor Axelsen Round 1 - Sho Sasaki vs Viktor Axelsen

Round 1 - Hoon Thien How-Tan Wee Kiong vs Chan Yun Lung-Lee Chun Hei Round 1 - Hoon Thien How-Tan Wee Kiong vs Chan Yun Lung-Lee Chun Hei

Round 1 -  Liu Xin vs Ratchanok Intanon Round 1 - Liu Xin vs Ratchanok Intanon

Round 1 -  Jan O Jorgensen vs Kento Momota Round 1 - Jan O Jorgensen vs Kento Momota

Qualifying Round 1 - Lin Dan Vs Sakai Kazumasa Qualifying Round 1 - Lin Dan Vs Sakai Kazumasa

Qualifying Round 2 - Lin Dan Vs Daren Liew Qualifying Round 2 - Lin Dan Vs Daren Liew

***Video not found*** (
10 June 2014

Venue: Tokyo Metropolitan Gymnasium

Tournament days: Tuesday, June 10, 2014 to Sunday, June 15, 2014

Watch Live Streaming:

June 15, 1pm (Malaysia time, Central Indonesia Time): Final 1 - Li Xuerui Li vs Tai Tzu Ying
June 15, 2pm (Malaysia time, Central Indonesia Time): Final 2 - Reika Kakiiwa-Miyuki Maeda vs Misaki Matsutomo-Ayaka Takahashi
June 15, 3pm (Malaysia time, Central Indonesia Time): Final 3 - Lee Chong Wei vs Hu Yun
June 15, 4pm (Malaysia time, Central Indonesia Time): Final 4 - Mohammad Ahsan-Hendra Setiawan vs Lee Yong Dae-Yoo Yeon Seong
June 15, 5pm (Malaysia time, Central Indonesia Time): Final 5 - Zhang Nan - Zhao Yunlei vs Michael Fuchs-Birgit Michels

26 June 2014

Venue: States Sports Centre

Tournament days: Tuesday, June 24, 2014 to Sunday, June 29, 2014

Live Streaming Schedule:

June 29, 11:00am (Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Michael Fuchs-Birgit Michels vs Ko Sung Hyun-Kim Ha Na
June 29, 12:00pm (Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Tian Qing-Zhao Yunlei vs Misaki Matsutomo-Ayaka Takahashi
June 29, 1:00pm (Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Saina Nehwal vs Carolina Marin
June 29, 2:00pm (Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Lee Yong Dae-Yoo Yeon Seong vs Lee Sheng Mu-Tsai Chia Hsin
June 29, 3:00pm (Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Lin Dan vs Simon Santoso

Facebook

Twitter

Google Plus

Recommended Badminton Videos

  • Korea Open 2014 Korea Open 2014
    Venue: SK Handball Stadium (Olympic Gymnasium 2) Tournament…
  • Singapore Open Singapore Open
    Venue: Singapore Indoor Stadium Tournament days: Tuesday, April…