10 June 2014

Venue: Tokyo Metropolitan Gymnasium

Tournament days: Tuesday, June 10, 2014 to Sunday, June 15, 2014

Watch Live Streaming:

June 15, 1pm (Malaysia time, Central Indonesia Time): Final 1 - Li Xuerui Li vs Tai Tzu Ying
June 15, 2pm (Malaysia time, Central Indonesia Time): Final 2 - Reika Kakiiwa-Miyuki Maeda vs Misaki Matsutomo-Ayaka Takahashi
June 15, 3pm (Malaysia time, Central Indonesia Time): Final 3 - Lee Chong Wei vs Hu Yun
June 15, 4pm (Malaysia time, Central Indonesia Time): Final 4 - Mohammad Ahsan-Hendra Setiawan vs Lee Yong Dae-Yoo Yeon Seong
June 15, 5pm (Malaysia time, Central Indonesia Time): Final 5 - Zhang Nan - Zhao Yunlei vs Michael Fuchs-Birgit Michels

19 June 2014

Venue: Istora Gelora BBung Karno Stadium

Tournament days: Tuesday, June 16, 2014 to Sunday, June 22, 2014

Live Streaming Schedule:

June 22, 2:30pm (Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Joachim Fischer Nielsen-Christinna Pedersen vs Xu Chen-Ma Jin
June 22, 3:30pm
(Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Li Xuerui vs Ratchanok Intanon
June 22, 4:30pm
(Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Jan O Jorgensen vs Kenichi Tago
June 22, 5:30pm
(Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Tian Qing-Zhao Yunlei vs Ma Jin-Tang Yuanting
June 22, 6:30pm
(Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Mohammad Ahsan-Hendra Setiawan vs Lee Yong Dae-Yoo Yeon Seong

 

June 22, 2:30pm (Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time): F - Joachim Fischer Nielsen-Christinna Pedersen vs Xu Chen-Ma Jin
June 22, 3:30pm (Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Li Xuerui vs Ratchanok Intanon
June 22, 4:30pm (Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Jan O Jorgensen vs Kenichi Tago
June 22, 5:30pm (Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Tian Qing-Zhao Yunlei vs Ma Jin-Tang Yuanting
June 22, 6:30pm (Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Mohammad Ahsan-Hendra Setiawan vs Lee Yong Dae-Yoo Yeon Seong
26 June 2014

Venue: States Sports Centre

Tournament days: Tuesday, June 24, 2014 to Sunday, June 29, 2014

Live Streaming Schedule:

June 29, 11:00am (Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Michael Fuchs-Birgit Michels vs Ko Sung Hyun-Kim Ha Na
June 29, 12:00pm (Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Tian Qing-Zhao Yunlei vs Misaki Matsutomo-Ayaka Takahashi
June 29, 1:00pm (Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Saina Nehwal vs Carolina Marin
June 29, 2:00pm (Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Lee Yong Dae-Yoo Yeon Seong vs Lee Sheng Mu-Tsai Chia Hsin
June 29, 3:00pm (Malaysia time/Central Indonesia time):F - Lin Dan vs Simon Santoso

Facebook

Twitter

Google Plus

Recommended Badminton Videos

  • Singapore Open Singapore Open
    Venue: Singapore Indoor Stadium Tournament days: Tuesday, April…
  • Hong Kong Open Hong Kong Open
    Venue: Hong Kong Coliseum Tournament days: Tuesday, November…

Twitter posts

Could not authenticate you.